Dirty Alley or Street at 214 W Monument St

NEW 10 months ago #17-00002091
Bad_idea_with_a_lock
Submitted Jul 27, 2017

Dirty Alley or Street Test

Issue: Corner Can Overflow

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 214 W MONUMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420070.0563063708, 594163.9046861571

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29750123179421, -76.61931216716766

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 27, 2017 10:41pm Opened
Thu Jul 27, 2017 09:39pm Submitted via Web Web